Rangliste 2017

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte PktSu Buchh
1. Döhler,Tobias 1902 M SV Calw GER 6 1 0 6.5 27.5 30.5
2. Stockert, Laurids 1941 M Birseck GER 5 2 0 6.0 22.0 27.5
3. Peter, Raymond 1918 M Lyss-Seeland SUI 4 3 0 5.5 23.0 32.5
4. Engel,Robert 1812 M Hamburger SK vo GER 4 3 0 5.5 22.0 31.5
5. Pokhlebin,Sergej 1929 M RUS 5 0 2 5.0 24.0 31.0
6. Sandhya,G 1745 W IND 3 4 0 5.0 20.0 30.0
7. Tillmann, Marc 1947 M Zollikofen SUI 4 2 1 5.0 19.5 28.5
8. Schaub,Marc 1995 M FRA 5 0 2 5.0 19.0 27.0
9. Gautier, Marc 1748 M Reichenstein SF FRA 4 2 1 5.0 18.5 23.0
10. Patole,Noam 1727 M FRA 5 0 2 5.0 18.0 28.5
11. Künzi, Mark 1875 M Trubschachen SUI 5 0 2 5.0 17.0 24.0
12. Beukema,Christiaa 1836 M BEL 4 1 2 4.5 22.0 33.0
13. PAO, Lucas Ping 1959 M Riehen Schachge SUI 4 1 2 4.5 20.5 30.0
14. Nguyen,Lucas 1901 M NED 4 1 2 4.5 20.5 27.5
15. Meier, Franz 1831 M Basel Trümmerfe SUI 4 1 2 4.5 20.0 26.5
16. Opasiak,Dustin Te 1848 M SK Weisse Dame POL 3 3 1 4.5 19.0 26.5
17. Jovanovic, Aleksa 1843 M Birsfelden beid SUI 4 1 2 4.5 18.5 28.0
18. Schambach, Frank 1804 SK Rheinfelden GER 4 1 2 4.5 16.0 24.5
19. Frommherz, Stefan 1857 M SC Laufenburg GER 4 1 2 4.5 16.0 23.5
20. Rochau,Normen 1919 M Karlsruher SF 1 GER 3 3 1 4.5 15.5 23.5
21. Schüpbach, Hanspe 1798 M Kirchberg SUI 4 0 3 4.0 21.0 29.5
22. Tarnutzer, Werner 1868 M Zürich Réti ASK SUI 3 2 2 4.0 20.5 30.5
23. Heinlin, Aljoscha 1869 St. Gallen SK 3 2 2 4.0 19.5 31.0
24. Valli, Alessandro 1835 Therwil FRA 3 2 2 4.0 18.0 28.5
25. Liphardt, Bodo 1852 M Basel Sportclub SUI 3 2 2 4.0 17.5 28.0
26. Bounlom,Jannik 1617 M Aadorf SUI 4 0 3 4.0 16.0 29.0
27. Ledermann, Wolfga 1884 M Therwil SUI 4 0 3 4.0 16.0 22.5
28. Keiman,Clemens 1872 M NED 4 0 3 4.0 15.0 24.5
29. Mehl, Horst 1735 Ostermundigen B SUI 4 0 3 4.0 13.0 23.0
30. Radlingmayr, Rudo 1732 M Birseck SUI 3 2 1 4.0 12.5 20.0
31. Urwyler, Nikash 1654 M Bern Schwarz-We SUI 3 2 2 4.0 11.5 22.0
32. von Ins, André 1751 M Lyss-Seeland SUI 3 1 3 3.5 16.0 27.5
33. Bohrer, Ruth 1912 W Basel Post SUI 3 1 3 3.5 14.5 26.0
34. Jaussi, Rafael 1590 M Olten SUI 2 3 2 3.5 14.5 25.0
35. Filipovic, Irena 1902 W Birsfelden beid CRO 3 1 3 3.5 14.5 24.5
36. Erb, Bernhard 1717 M Basel Sportclub SUI 3 1 3 3.5 14.0 21.0
37. Lehmann, Daniel 1698 M Basel Sportclub SUI 2 3 2 3.5 13.0 24.0
38. Bonrath,Werner,Dr 1531 M SK Ebringen GER 2 3 2 3.5 12.5 23.0
39. Zaugg, Stephan 1837 M Rhy-Rheinfelden GER 3 1 3 3.5 12.0 22.0
40. Olivier, Jean-Mar 1832 M SUI 2 3 2 3.5 10.5 19.0
41. Jehnichen, Kai 1847 SK Engen GER 3 0 4 3.0 16.0 28.5
42. Moser, Guido 1947 M Therwil SUI 2 2 3 3.0 15.0 29.0
43. Amado-Blanco, Car 1897 M Birseck SUI 2 2 3 3.0 14.5 25.0
44. Schranckenmuller, 1563 W FRA 3 0 4 3.0 14.0 27.5
45. Lachausse, Bruno 1748 M Cercle d’Echecs SUI 3 0 4 3.0 14.0 24.0
46. Beukema,Constanti 1679 M BEL 2 2 3 3.0 13.5 25.5
47. Suwendo, Poedjo 1817 M SUI 1 4 2 3.0 13.5 20.0
48. Jaussi, Kevin 1757 M Olten SUI 3 0 4 3.0 13.0 26.5
49. Bachofner, Stepha 1804 M Simme SUI 3 0 4 3.0 13.0 21.0
50. Spielmann, Beat 1763 M Riehen Schachge SUI 3 0 3 3.0 12.0 22.5
51. Steck, Kurt 1733 M Therwil SUI 0 6 1 3.0 11.0 22.5
52. Freiburghaus, Tho 1513 Solothurn SK SUI 1 4 2 3.0 10.5 22.5
53. Bonauer, Stephan 1679 M Muttenz SUI 3 0 4 3.0 10.0 24.5
54. Niederberger, Rap 1514 M Zürich SG SUI 2 2 3 3.0 10.0 19.5
55. Frei, Gustav 1619 M Muttenz SUI 3 0 4 3.0 9.0 20.0
56. Mattmann, Peter 1706 M Birseck SUI 2 1 4 2.5 13.0 27.5
57. Pogosian,Norair 1690 M FRA 2 1 4 2.5 11.0 22.5
58. Kirschenhofer,Sab 1493 W AUT 1 3 3 2.5 10.5 23.5
59. Hammerschmidt, Wa 1669 M Basel Roche SUI 1 3 3 2.5 10.0 23.0
60. Eichenberger, Dom 1592 M Birseck SUI 2 1 4 2.5 8.0 22.5
61. Helfrich, Ernst 1674 M Therwil SUI 2 1 4 2.5 8.0 21.0
62. Danko,Ivan 1633 M Birseck SUI 2 1 4 2.5 5.0 19.0
63. Reber,Anton 1417 M Basel Trümmerfe SUI 2 0 5 2.0 9.0 21.5
64. Huber, Andrea 1337 Birseck SUI 2 0 5 2.0 9.0 20.0
65. Jedrinovic, Vitom 1653 M Solothurn SK SUI 2 0 5 2.0 8.0 22.0
66. Britschgi, Michèl 1553 W Luzern Tribsche SUI 2 0 5 2.0 7.0 19.0
67. Willimann, Philip 1667 M Birseck SUI 1 2 4 2.0 5.0 18.5
68. Schaerer, Stephan 1469 Biel SG SUI 0 3 4 1.5 5.0 17.5
69. Haklaj,Isa 1629 M Basel SUI 1 1 5 1.5 4.5 18.0
70. Hofer, Heinz 1633 * Bern SK SUI 0 2 4 1.0 6.5 21.5
71. Obloh,Harald,Dr. 1874 * SK Ebringen GER 0 2 2 1.0 6.5 19.5
71. Lenders, Jean-Pie 1815 * Basel Sportclub SUI 0 2 2 1.0 6.5 19.5
73. Stroo, Kees 1408 M Solothurn SK SUI 1 0 6 1.0 5.0 18.5
74. Kender,Robert 1821 * USA 0 0 1 0.0 0.0 17.5