Rangliste 2016

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte PktSu Buchh
1. Naiditsch,Arkadij GM 2696 M AZE 5 1 1 5.5 22.5 32.0
2. Demuth,Adrien GM 2535 M FRA 4 2 1 5.0 24.0 32.5
3. Bellahcene,Bilel IM 2465 M Porrentruy Echi FRA 3 4 0 5.0 23.0 31.0
4. Pijpers,Arthur IM 2463 M Zoetermeer NED 4 2 1 5.0 21.5 30.0
4. Sprenger,Jan Mich IM 2496 M Tilburg GER 3 4 0 5.0 21.5 30.0
6. Heimann, Andreas IM 2552 M Riehen Schachge GER 4 2 1 5.0 20.5 29.5
6. Shvayger,Yuliya WIM 2381 W ISR 4 2 1 5.0 20.5 29.5
8. Stremavicius,Tita IM 2468 M LTU 3 4 0 5.0 20.5 27.5
9. Stojanovic,Mihajl GM 2507 M Zürich Réti ASK SRB 4 2 1 5.0 19.5 26.5
10. Riff,Jean-Noel GM 2512 M Porrentruy Echi FRA 3 3 1 4.5 21.5 30.5
11. Hort,Vlastimil GM 2430 M Luzern SK GER 3 3 1 4.5 20.0 28.0
12. Ghaem Maghami, Eh GM 2594 M Gonzen IRI 4 1 2 4.5 19.0 27.5
13. Filipovic,Branko IM 2369 M Birsfelden beid CRO 4 1 2 4.5 18.5 27.0
14. Derakhshani,Borna CM 2178 M Gonzen IRI 3 3 1 4.5 17.5 25.0
15. Kopylov,Michael IM 2406 M SK Norderstedt UKR 4 1 2 4.5 17.0 23.0
16. Starostits,Ilmars GM 2422 M SG Speyer-Schwe LAT 2 4 1 4.0 19.5 30.0
17. Minko,Vladimir FM 2361 M RUS 3 2 2 4.0 18.5 29.5
18. Habu,Yoshiharu FM 2398 M Tokyo JPN 3 2 2 4.0 16.5 28.0
19. Derakhshani,Dorsa WIM 2315 W Gonzen IRI 3 2 2 4.0 16.5 25.0
20. Metz, Hartmut FM 2323 M Chess Tigers Sc GER 2 4 1 4.0 16.0 25.5
21. Curien,Nicolas 2199 M Bern Schwarz-We SUI 3 2 2 4.0 16.0 25.0
22. Wirz, Heinz 2099 M Therwil SUI 3 2 2 4.0 13.0 22.5
23. Berset,Philippe 2104 M Neuchâtel CE SUI 4 0 3 4.0 12.0 23.0
24. Aerni, Andreas 2178 M Birseck SUI 4 0 3 4.0 12.0 19.5
25. Andre,Gordon 2261 M SG Aufbau Elbe GER 2 3 2 3.5 16.0 26.0
26. Meier,Volker FM 2228 M SC Tarrasch 45 GER 2 3 2 3.5 16.0 25.5
27. Furman,Boris FM 2227 M RUS 3 1 3 3.5 15.5 26.5
28. Bhend, Edwin IM 2193 M Basel Trümmerfe SUI 2 3 2 3.5 15.5 21.5
29. Pfau,Michael 2038 M Riehen Schachge GER 3 1 3 3.5 13.0 24.0
30. Trifan,Andrei Ioa 1959 M SK Lahr GER 3 1 3 3.5 13.0 23.5
31. Terraz,Christian 2108 M Neuchâtel CE SUI 3 1 3 3.5 13.0 23.0
32. Paul, Mathias 2092 M Birseck GER 2 3 2 3.5 12.0 20.5
33. Ditter,Juergen 2159 M SC Grunbach GER 3 1 3 3.5 8.0 20.0
34. Vulevic, Vjekosla FM 2268 M Trümmerfeld MNE 3 0 4 3.0 16.0 28.0
35. Stolniceanu,Victo 2134 M SF Gottmadingen ROU 2 2 3 3.0 13.5 25.0
36. Duessel,Udo 2175 M Baden SG GER 3 0 4 3.0 13.0 23.5
37. Dill, Xaver 2086 M Riehen Schachge SUI 2 2 3 3.0 12.0 25.5
38. Ditzler, Jürg 2064 M Riehen Schachge SUI 1 4 2 3.0 11.5 22.5
39. Windelband,Jens 2131 M SG Aufbau Elbe GER 1 4 2 3.0 11.5 20.0
40. Gass,Ulrich 2072 M SC Eppingen GER 3 0 4 3.0 11.0 25.5
41. Jud, Marc 2073 M SUI 2 2 3 3.0 10.5 20.0
42. Marentini, Marcel 2068 M Bodan SUI 3 0 4 3.0 10.0 22.5
43. Titov ,Evgeny 2053 M RUS 2 2 3 3.0 9.0 19.5
44. Faraone,Ettore 2059 M Therwil SUI 3 0 4 3.0 8.0 19.0
45. Rickmann,David 1945 M SG Aufbau Elbe GER 1 3 3 2.5 10.5 24.5
46. Hänggi, Markus 2057 M Laufental-Thier SUI 1 3 3 2.5 10.5 21.0
47. Kutschenko,Roland 2140 M SK Freiburg Zäh GER 0 5 2 2.5 10.0 20.5
48. Schröter, Michael 2040 M Therwil SUI 2 1 4 2.5 6.5 21.0
49. Balg, Matthias 2052 M Riehen Schachge SUI 0 4 3 2.0 11.0 23.5
50. Döserich,Jürgen 2047 M Schwarze Pumpe GER 1 2 4 2.0 8.5 19.5
51. Brait,Wolfgang 1925 M Basel Sportclub SUI 1 2 4 2.0 8.0 20.0
52. Blum,Gernot 2050 M GER 2 0 5 2.0 7.0 22.5
53. Tillmann,Marc 2041 M Zollikofen SUI 1 2 4 2.0 6.0 18.0
54. Stankovic,Zeljko 2215 * Basel SORAB SUI 1 1 0 1.5 10.0 24.5
55. Musaelyan, Arshav 2025 * Bern SUI 1 1 4 1.5 6.5 22.0
56. Heinatz,Maria 1997 W Trubschachen SUI 0 3 4 1.5 6.5 20.0
57. Spiess,Thomas 2011 M GER 0 3 4 1.5 4.0 20.5
58. Paramzina,Anastas WFM 2136 * RUS 1 0 3 1.0 6.0 22.0