Resultate / Paarungen

Paarungsliste der 9. Runde
Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte Ergebnis At
1 7. Abasov,Nijat GM (6) 1. Safarli,Eltaj GM (6½) ½ – ½
2 2. Bauer, Christian GM (6) 10. Donchenko,Alexan GM (6) 1 – 0
3 9. Svane,Rasmus GM (6) 3. Van Foreest,Jord GM (6) ½ – ½
4 8. Bai,Jinshi GM (6) 13. Bellahcene, Bile IM (6) 1 – 0
5 11. Schroeder,Jan-Ch GM (5½) 4. Heimann, Andreas GM (5½) ½ – ½
6 15. Deepan Chakkrava GM (5½) 5. Kunin,Vitaly GM (5½) 1 – 0
7 12. Gao,Rui GM (5½) 44. Chu,Wei Chao IM (5½) 1 – 0
8 16. Korpa,Bence IM (5½) 14. Karthikeyan,P IM (5) 0 – 1
9 31. Akshat,Khamparia IM (5) 20. Antal,Tibor Kend FM (5) ½ – ½
10 21. Kevlishvili,Robb IM (5) 30. Mesaros,Florian FM (5) 0 – 1
11 23. Alvarez Marquez, IM (5) 34. Heinz,Timothée FM (5) ½ – ½
12 32. van Foreest,Luca (5) 24. Filipovic, Brank IM (5) ½ – ½
13 29. Engel,Luis (5) 54. Pratyusha,Bodda WIM (5) 0 – 1
14 25. Beukema,Stefan IM (4½) 35. Bao,Qilin (5) ½ – ½
15 17. Collins,Sam E IM (4½) 66. Roe,Simon J (4½) 1 – 0
16 56. Yakimenko,Alexan (4½) 22. Seul,Georg IM (4½) ½ – ½
17 43. Hamblok,Roel FM (4½) 26. Anwesh,Upadhyaya IM (4½) ½ – ½
18 27. Botta, Gabriele FM (4½) 59. Ruff,Maximilian FM (4½) 1 – 0
19 41. Gomes,Mary Ann WGM (4½) 28. Kozak,Adam FM (4½) 1 – 0
20 55. Low,Zhen Yu Cyru FM (4½) 33. Warmerdam,Max FM (4½) 1 – 0
21 37. Faibisovich,Vadi IM (4½) 48. Rahnfeld,Jens (4½) ½ – ½
22 67. Tschann,Stephan (4½) 46. Bluhm,Sonja Mari WFM (4) 1 – 0
23 45. Meier,Volker FM (4) 63. Jakel,Wolfgang (4) ½ – ½
24 49. Arcuti, Davide FM (4) 74. Curien, Nicolas (4) 1 – 0
25 71. Schleich,Markus FM (4) 50. Nandhidhaa,PV WIM (4) ½ – ½
26 51. Stillger,Bernhar FM (4) 78. Ditter,Jürgen (4) 1 – 0
27 73. Beukema,Jasper (4) 53. Haag,Gregor (4) ½ – ½
28 58. Keetman,Maaike (4) 91. Schmider,Niklas (4) 0 – 1
29 105 Wagner,Benjamin (4) 61. Vulevic,Vjekosla FM (4) 1 – 0
30 6. Pelletier, Yanni GM (3½) 82. Schweizer, Simon (4) 1 – 0
31 72. Günnigmann,Manue (3½) 38. Beeke,Bob FM (3½) ½ – ½
32 39. Schmitz,Thorsten FM (3½) 90. Graeber,Fabien (3½) ½ – ½
33 81. Biastoch,Bennet (3½) 52. Metz, Hartmut FM (3½) 1 – 0
34 60. Heinemann,Josefi WIM (3½) 75. Xheladini,Mahmut FM (3½) 1 – 0
35 62. Srienz,Christian FM (3½) 100 Cholleti Sahajas WFM (3½) ½ – ½
36 64. Halfhide,Sebasti (3½) 92. Bethke,Richard (3½) 1 – 0
37 65. Pfatteicher,Luka (3½) 83. Ramaraju,N (3½) 0 – 1
38 85. Martig, Markus (3½) 70. Sieber,Fiona WFM (3½) 0 – 1
39 87. Kokje,Joris (3) 47. Schneider,Jana FM (3) 1 – 0
40 95. Schmuki, Roman (3) 57. Kappeler,Kaspar FM (3) ½ – ½
41 97. Kopylov,Daniel (3) 84. Nguyen,Kevin (3) 1 – 0
42 104 Käppeli, Adriano (3) 68. Furman,Boris FM (2½) ½ – ½
43 107 Harringer,Manfre (2½) 36. Zwahr,Paul FM (2½) 0 – 1
44 79. Jaber, Daniel (2½) 89. Kolb,Markus (2½) 0 – 1
45 86. Kutschenko,Rolan (2½) 96. Faraone, Ettore (2½) ½ – ½
46 88. Probst,Andreas (2½) 102 Pajeken,Jakob Le (2½) ½ – ½
47 103 Braeunlin,Klaus (2) 76. Muetsch,Annmarie (2) 0 – 1
48 99. Lumsdon, Andrew (2) 106 Brait, Wolfgang (2) 0 – 1
49 98. Ernst, Heinz (1½) 108 spielfrei (0) + – –