Rangliste 2017

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 9. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte PktSu Buchh
1. Safarli,Eltaj GM 2686 M AZE 5 4 0 7.0 37.0 54.5
2. Bai,Jinshi GM 2560 M CHN 5 4 0 7.0 36.0 53.0
3. Bauer, Christian GM 2635 M Zürich SG FRA 6 2 1 7.0 35.0 48.5
4. Svane,Rasmus GM 2560 M Hamburger SK vo GER 5 3 1 6.5 36.5 53.5
5. Gao,Rui GM 2544 M CHN 5 3 1 6.5 35.0 48.5
6. Abasov,Nijat GM 2561 M AZE 4 5 0 6.5 34.5 50.5
7. Deepan Chakkravar GM 2485 M IND 6 1 2 6.5 33.0 44.5
8. Van Foreest,Jorde GM 2612 M Schachklub Turm NED 6 1 2 6.5 31.5 50.0
9. Donchenko,Alexand GM 2559 M Schachclub Hans GER 5 2 2 6.0 35.5 50.0
10. Schroeder,Jan-Chr GM 2550 M SV 1920 Hofheim GER 4 4 1 6.0 32.5 47.0
11. Karthikeyan,P IM 2488 M IND 5 2 2 6.0 31.5 48.5
12. Heimann, Andreas GM 2603 M Riehen Schachge GER 4 4 1 6.0 31.5 48.5
13. Bellahcene, Bilel IM 2493 M Porrentruy Echi FRA 5 2 2 6.0 31.5 44.5
14. Mesaros,Florian FM 2372 M SV Wulkaproders AUT 4 4 1 6.0 28.0 41.0
15. Pratyusha,Bodda WIM 2247 W IND 5 2 2 6.0 23.5 39.5
16. Chu,Wei Chao IM 2289 M CHN 5 1 3 5.5 32.5 50.0
17. Kunin,Vitaly GM 2576 M Freibauer Mörle GER 3 5 1 5.5 31.5 46.0
18. Korpa,Bence IM 2473 M Schachclub Hans HUN 4 3 2 5.5 31.0 47.5
19. van Foreest,Lucas 2356 M Schachklub Turm NED 4 3 2 5.5 30.0 50.5
20. Low,Zhen Yu Cyrus FM 2245 M SIN 4 3 2 5.5 30.0 48.0
21. Alvarez Marquez,J IM 2404 M VEN 4 3 2 5.5 29.5 43.0
22. Filipovic, Branko IM 2402 M Trubschachen SUI 4 3 2 5.5 29.0 46.5
23. Collins,Sam E IM 2455 M IRL 4 3 2 5.5 28.5 45.0
24. Akshat,Khamparia IM 2358 M IND 4 3 2 5.5 28.5 44.0
25. Gomes,Mary Ann WGM 2299 W IND 3 5 1 5.5 28.0 45.5
26. Bao,Qilin 2343 M CHN 3 5 1 5.5 27.5 47.0
27. Antal,Tibor Kende FM 2420 M HUN 4 3 2 5.5 27.0 46.0
27. Heinz,Timothée FM 2346 M Riehen Schachge FRA 4 3 2 5.5 27.0 46.0
29. Botta, Gabriele FM 2377 M Echallens SUI 3 5 1 5.5 25.5 37.0
30. Tschann,Stephan 2208 M SK 1926 Ettling GER 4 3 2 5.5 24.0 40.0
31. Beukema,Stefan IM 2398 M BEL 4 2 3 5.0 29.5 45.5
32. Kevlishvili,Robby IM 2417 M Zoetermeer NED 5 0 4 5.0 29.0 46.5
33. Seul,Georg IM 2405 M Klub Kölner Sch GER 3 4 2 5.0 28.0 44.0
34. Anwesh,Upadhyaya IM 2384 M IND 3 4 2 5.0 27.5 44.0
35. Stillger,Bernhard FM 2261 M Schachverein Di GER 4 2 3 5.0 27.0 44.5
36. Hamblok,Roel FM 2294 M BEL 3 4 2 5.0 26.5 43.0
37. Rahnfeld,Jens 2274 M SC Emmendingen GER 4 2 3 5.0 26.5 40.0
38. Faibisovich,Vadim IM 2320 M RUS 4 2 3 5.0 25.5 42.5
39. Arcuti, Davide FM 2269 M Luzern Tribsche SUI 3 4 2 5.0 25.5 41.0
40. Engel,Luis 2373 M Hamburger SK vo GER 5 0 4 5.0 25.0 37.0
41. Wagner,Benjamin 1926 M SG Aufbau Elbe GER 4 2 3 5.0 21.0 36.0
42. Yakimenko,Alexand 2242 M RUS 3 4 2 5.0 20.0 36.0
43. Schmider,Niklas 2065 M SK Lahr GER 4 2 3 5.0 18.5 35.0
44. Warmerdam,Max FM 2350 M NED 3 3 3 4.5 26.5 45.0
45. Meier,Volker FM 2284 M SC Tarrasch 45 GER 2 5 2 4.5 25.5 41.5
46. Roe,Simon J 2211 M ENG 3 3 3 4.5 25.0 47.5
47. Beukema,Jasper 2182 M BEL 3 3 3 4.5 24.5 47.0
48. Pelletier, Yannic GM 2576 M Zürich SG SUI 2 5 2 4.5 24.5 43.5
49. Kozak,Adam FM 2376 M Budapest HUN 2 5 2 4.5 23.5 39.5
50. Nandhidhaa,PV WIM 2268 W IND 3 3 3 4.5 23.0 38.5
51. Haag,Gregor 2251 M SC Brombach e.V GER 2 5 2 4.5 22.0 41.5
52. Ruff,Maximilian FM 2228 M SF Sasbach e.V. GER 4 1 4 4.5 21.0 43.0
53. Lorscheid,Gerhard FM 2203 * Stuttgarter SF GER 3 3 2 4.5 21.0 35.5
54. Jakel,Wolfgang 2223 M VSG 1880 Offenb GER 3 3 3 4.5 20.5 39.0
55. Schleich,Markus FM 2196 M SC Garching 198 GER 1 7 1 4.5 20.5 35.5
56. Halfhide,Sebastia 2222 M NED 3 3 2 4.5 20.0 41.5
57. Heinemann,Josefin WIM 2227 W SG Aufbau Elbe GER 3 3 3 4.5 20.0 40.5
58. Biastoch,Bennet 2134 M SG Aufbau Elbe GER 3 3 3 4.5 19.5 38.5
59. Sieber,Fiona WFM 2203 W ESV Rot-Weiß Gö GER 4 1 4 4.5 19.5 34.5
60. Ramaraju,N 2124 M IND 2 5 2 4.5 18.0 37.0
61. Bluhm,Sonja Maria WFM 2276 W GER 2 4 3 4.0 24.0 40.0
62. Beeke,Bob FM 2315 M NED 3 2 4 4.0 23.0 44.0
63. Günnigmann,Manuel 2183 M Stader SV GER 2 4 3 4.0 22.5 42.0
64. Keetman,Maaike 2232 W NED 3 2 4 4.0 22.5 41.0
65. Benkovic, Petar IM 2424 * Basel SORAB SRB 2 4 1 4.0 22.5 38.5
66. Schmitz,Thorsten FM 2314 M SC Garching 198 GER 3 2 4 4.0 22.0 40.5
67. Schweizer, Simon 2131 M Bern Schwarz-We JPN 4 0 5 4.0 21.0 43.0
68. Cholleti Sahajasr WFM 1987 W IND 0 8 1 4.0 20.5 40.0
69. Vulevic,Vjekoslav FM 2225 M Basel Trümmerfe MNE 3 2 4 4.0 19.5 38.0
70. Curien, Nicolas 2175 M Bern Schwarz-We SUI 4 0 5 4.0 19.0 36.0
71. Srienz,Christian FM 2223 M AUT 0 8 1 4.0 18.0 35.5
72. Ditter,Jürgen 2140 M SC Grunbach GER 3 2 4 4.0 17.0 40.0
73. Graeber,Fabien 2073 M FRA 2 4 3 4.0 16.5 36.5
74. Kopylov,Daniel 2003 M SK Norderstedt GER 4 0 5 4.0 15.0 32.0
75. Kokje,Joris 2093 M Utrecht NED 3 2 4 4.0 14.0 31.0
76. Thiel,Thomas FM 2297 * Schachverein Wa GER 2 3 2 3.5 21.5 42.0
77. Eichler,Christoph FM 2312 * MSA Zugzwang 82 GER 1 5 1 3.5 21.5 39.0
78. Metz, Hartmut FM 2255 M SG Rochade Kupp GER 3 1 5 3.5 21.0 43.0
79. Kappeler,Kaspar FM 2241 M Zürich Réti ASK SUI 2 3 4 3.5 19.0 42.0
80. Kolb,Markus 2091 M GER 3 1 5 3.5 18.0 38.0
81. Zwahr,Paul FM 2325 M SG Grün-Weiß Dr GER 2 3 4 3.5 18.0 36.0
82. Käppeli, Adriano 1952 M Bellinzona SUI 3 1 5 3.5 17.5 36.5
83. Pfatteicher,Lukas 2216 M Karlsruher SF 1 GER 2 3 4 3.5 17.0 38.0
84. Bethke,Richard 2055 M SC 1934 Gelnhau GER 3 1 5 3.5 17.0 36.0
85. Schultze,Jörg-Mar 1984 * SF Anderssen We GER 2 3 3 3.5 16.0 35.5
86. Xheladini,Mahmut FM 2171 M SC Brombach e.V KOS 3 1 5 3.5 15.5 33.0
87. Schmuki, Roman 2048 M St. Gallen SK SUI 3 1 4 3.5 13.5 34.0
88. Martig, Markus 2104 M Kirchberg SUI 3 1 5 3.5 13.0 35.5
89. Schneider,Jana FM 2274 W Spvgg 1946 e.V. GER 2 2 5 3.0 19.0 36.5
90. Nguyen,Kevin 2122 M NED 3 0 6 3.0 17.0 38.0
91. Pajeken,Jakob Leo 1977 M Hamburger SK vo GER 1 4 4 3.0 14.5 32.5
92. Probst,Andreas 2093 M GER 1 4 4 3.0 14.0 36.0
93. Furman,Boris FM 2205 M RUS 2 2 5 3.0 13.5 33.0
93. Faraone, Ettore 2033 M Therwil SUI 2 2 5 3.0 13.5 33.0
95. Brait, Wolfgang 1923 M Basel Sportclub SUI 2 2 5 3.0 12.0 27.5
96. Muetsch,Annmarie 2163 W SC Eppingen GER 2 2 5 3.0 11.5 32.5
97. Kutschenko,Roland 2101 M SK Freiburg Zäh GER 2 2 5 3.0 11.0 32.5
98. Jaber, Daniel 2135 M Luzern SK GER 1 3 5 2.5 14.0 37.0
99. Harringer,Manfred 2009 M Bergische Schac GER 0 5 4 2.5 13.5 31.0
100. Ernst, Heinz 1998 M Ostermundigen B SUI 1 3 5 2.5 8.0 26.0
101. Lumsdon, Andrew 1994 M Birseck SUI 1 2 6 2.0 14.0 34.0
102. Braeunlin,Klaus 1965 M TG Biberach GER 1 2 6 2.0 13.5 37.5
103. Ditzler, Jürg 2052 * Riehen Schachge SUI 1 2 5 2.0 8.0 30.0
104. Paul, Mathias 2135 * Birseck GER 1 1 3 1.5 12.5 39.0
105. Asadli,Vugar FM 2427 * AZE 0 1 1 0.5 4.5 30.5
106. Fehr, Axel 2148 * Therwil GER 0 1 4 0.5 3.5 27.5
107. Bender,Dirk 2050 * SG Turm Idstein GER 0 0 2 0.0 0.0 28.5