Rangliste

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 9. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte PktSu Buchh
1. Stojanovic,Mihajl GM 2516 M Zürich Réti ASK SRB 8 0 1 8.0 39.0 49.5
2. Asadli,Vugar FM 2427 M AZE 7 1 1 7.5 39.5 50.0
3. Bellahcene,Bilel IM 2493 M Porrentruy Echi FRA 7 0 2 7.0 40.0 54.5
4. Mesaros,Florian FM 2372 M AUT 6 1 2 6.5 32.5 49.5
5. Van Foreest,Lucas 2356 M NED 6 0 3 6.0 32.0 49.0
6. Grandadam,Patrik FM 2331 M SUI 6 0 3 6.0 32.0 43.0
7. Seitz,Benjamin 2201 M Birseck SUI 5 2 2 6.0 31.0 47.0
8. Deepan Chakkravar GM 2485 M IND 6 0 3 6.0 30.0 48.0
9. Sommerhalder,Eric 2103 M Birseck SUI 6 0 3 6.0 28.0 42.0
10. Aerni, Andreas 2165 M SUI 6 0 3 6.0 27.0 43.5
11. Shlepchenko,Oleg ISR 5 1 3 5.5 25.0 41.5
12. Anwesh,Upadhyaya IM 2384 M IND 5 0 4 5.0 32.0 54.5
13. Van Foreest,Jorde GM 2612 M NED 5 0 4 5.0 30.0 48.0
14. Di Stefano,Michel 2192 M SUI 5 0 4 5.0 29.0 45.5
15. Kuglstatter,Andre 2023 SC Brombach e.V GER 3 4 2 5.0 26.0 45.5
16. Sahki,Saphir CM 1868 M ALG 4 2 3 5.0 25.0 45.0
17. Schwarz, Arnd-Rüd 2154 M Riehen Schachge GER 4 2 3 5.0 25.0 43.5
18. Jaber, Daniel 2135 M Luzern SK GER 5 0 4 5.0 25.0 43.0
19. Pokhlebin,Sergej 1929 M RUS 5 0 4 5.0 24.0 40.5
20. Wehrle,Uwe 2067 M SC Horben GER 4 2 3 5.0 22.0 37.5
21. Xheladini,Mahmut FM 2171 M KOS 5 0 4 5.0 20.0 38.5
22. Jehnichen, Kai 1847 M SK Engen GER 4 1 4 4.5 25.0 44.5
23. Dill,Xaver 2107 M SUI 4 1 4 4.5 24.0 37.0
24. Benoughidene,Ouah 1852 M FRA 4 1 4 4.5 20.0 39.0
25. Vulevic,Vjekoslav FM 2225 M MNE 3 2 4 4.0 26.5 48.5
26. Schwierskott, Mar 2105 M Riehen Schachge GER 4 0 5 4.0 22.0 38.0
27. Pernutz,Hans-Gerh 2088 M SVG Saarbrücken GER 4 0 5 4.0 22.0 36.5
28. Van Alfen,Rene 1825 M NED 4 0 5 4.0 21.0 40.0
29. Hänggi, Markus 2065 M Laufental-Thier SUI 4 0 5 4.0 20.0 37.0
29. Bult, Lorenz 1883 Birseck SUI 4 0 5 4.0 20.0 37.0
31. Keiman,Clemens 1872 M NED 4 0 5 4.0 18.0 37.0
32. Brait, Wolfgang 1923 M Basel Sportclub SUI 4 0 5 4.0 18.0 32.5
33. Balg, Matthias 2044 M SUI 4 0 5 4.0 17.0 37.0
34. Zanetti,Bruno 1981 M SUI 3 2 4 4.0 15.5 37.0
35. Heß,Martin 1738 SC Oberwinden 1 GER 4 0 5 4.0 13.0 32.0
36. Martija,Inigo 1874 M SUI 3 0 6 3.0 19.0 37.5
37. Thuijls,Hans 1860 M NED 3 0 6 3.0 15.0 33.0
38. Kannan, Ritish 1530 M SUI 3 0 6 3.0 12.0 29.5
39. Weidt,Frank 1963 M SUI 3 0 6 3.0 11.0 31.5
40. Mera, Elvis Solothurn SK 2 0 7 2.0 13.0 33.0
41. Huber, Andrea 1337 Birseck SUI 2 0 7 2.0 10.0 26.5
42. Arnaiz, Eusebio 1531 M Basel SG SUI 2 0 7 2.0 9.0 31.0
43. Chockalingam, Kri 1484 Riehen Schachge SUI 2 0 7 2.0 5.0 26.0